Title: Grant Management Services earlier releases  
Author: Lies VAN HOLM 18 Jul, 2014
Last Changed by: Maria ROBESCU 16 Feb, 2021
Tiny Link: (useful for email) https://webgate.ec.europa.eu/funding/x/kQGY
Export As: Word · PDF  
Incoming Links
European Commission It-How-To Manual (1)
    Page: Grant Management Services releases
Hierarchy
Parent Page
    Page: Grant Management Services releases
Children (210)
    Page: H2020 Front Office Release 20140320
    Page: H2020 Front Office Release 20140523
    Page: H2020 Front Office Release 20140626
    Page: H2020 Front Office Release 20140701
    Page: H2020 Front Office Release 20140704
    Page: H2020 Front Office Release 20140722
    Page: H2020 Front Office Release 20140911
    Page: H2020 Front Office Release 20140924
    Page: H2020 Front Office Release 20141013
    Page: H2020 Front Office Release 20141017
Labels
There are no labels assigned to this page.
Outgoing Links
European Commission It-How-To Manual (218)     Page: H2020 Front Office Release 20160121
    Page: Grant Management Release 28.10.2013
    Page: H2020 Front Office Release 20160922
    Page: Grant Management Release 21.06.2013
    Page: H2020 Front Office Release 20160802
    Page: eGrants front office release 20180222
    Page: H2020 Front Office Release 20160126
    Page: eGrants front office release 20180227
    Page: eGrants front office release 20190702
    Page: Grant management front office release 20191105
    Page: eGrants front office release 20190826
    Page: H2020 Front Office Release 20160928
    Page: eGrants front office release 20170310
    Page: H2020 Front Office Release 20160118
    Page: eGrants front office release 20180213
    Page: eGrants front office release 20180212
    Page: H2020 Front Office Release 20160912
    Page: Grant management front office release 20191119
    Page: H2020 Front Office Release 20140523
    Page: eGrants front office release 20190812
    Page: eGrants front office release 20180215 - PPGMS
    Page: Grant Management front office release 20191003
    Page: eGrants front office release 20170301
    Page: H2020 Front Office Release 20150204
    Page: Grant Management Release 26.04.2013
    Page: eGrants front office release 20170302
    Page: H2020 Front Office Release 20160726 SyGMa
    Page: eGrants front office release 20180329
    Page: H2020 Front Office Release 20161114
    Page: eGrants front office release 20180326
    Page: H2020 Front Office Release 20161117
    Page: H2020 Front Office Release 20150211
    Page: Grant management front office release 20201014
    Page: Grant management front office release 20191203
    Page: H2020 Front Office Release 20150330
    Page: Grant management front office release 20200604
    Page: Grant management front office release 20200602
    Page: eGrants front office release 20190128
    Page: H2020 Front Office Release 20150622*
    Page: H2020 Front Office Release 20161103
    Page: eGrants front office release 20161216*
    Page: eGrants front office release 20180312
    Page: eGrants front office release 20180816_1
    Page: H2020 Front Office Release 20161105
    Page: Grant management front office release 20191218
    Page: eGrants front office release 20190913
    Page: eGrants front office release 20170407
    Page: eGrants front office release 20190114
    Page: H2020 Front Office Release 20150225
    Page: eGrants front office release 20170522
    Page: H2020 Front Office Release 20161013
    Page: H2020 Front Office Release 201602xx
    Page: eGrants front office release 20170221
    Page: eGrants front office release 20180829
    Page: H2020 Front Office Release 20150915
    Page: eGrants front office release 20181119
    Page: H2020 Front Office Release 20160726
    Page: eGrants front office release 20180702
    Page: eGrants front office release 20181114
    Page: eGrants front office release 20180821
    Page: eGrants front office release 20190628
    Page: H2020 Front Office Release 20150114
    Page: Grant management front office release 20200226
    Page: H2020 Front Office Release 20160608
    Page: Grant Management Release 13.08.2013
    Page: Grant Management Release xx.09.2013
    Page: eGrants front office release 20190503
    Page: eGrants front office release 20170214
    Page: H2020 Front Office Release 20161123
    Page: eGrants front office release 20170112
    Page: eGrants front office release 20180813
    Page: eGrants front office release 20170704-TGS week 26
    Page: H2020 Front Office Release 20140320
    Page: Grant Management Release 22.07.2013
    Page: H2020 Front Office Release 20160713
    Page: H2020 Front Office Release 20161005
    Page: H2020 Front Office Release 20161128
    Page: H2020 Front Office Release 20161007
    Page: eGrants front office release 20181105
    Page: eGrants front office release 20170907
    Page: eGrants front office release 20190617
    Page: Grant management front office release 20200115
    Page: eGrants front office release 20170228
    Page: H2020 Front Office Release 20150922
    Page: eGrants front office release 20170224
    Page: H2020 Front Office Release 20151217
    Page: H2020 Front Office Release 20150126
    Page: H2020 Front Office Release 20150129
    Page: eGrants front office release 20170320
    Page: H2020 Front Office Release 20160503
    Page: eGrants front office release 20181217
    Page: eGrants front office release 20180921
    Page: H2020 Front Office Release 20160922*
    Page: H2020 Front Office Release 20160623
    Page: eGrants front office release 20190604
    Page: Grant management front office release 20200128
    Page: eGrants front office release 20190729
    Page: eGrants front office release 20180131
    Page: eGrants front office release 20191016
    Page: H2020 Front Office Release 20150813
    Page: H2020 Front Office Release 20160616
    Page: Grant Management front office release 20191108
    Page: eGrants front office release 20180910
    Page: H2020 Front Office Release 20160802_PPGMS
    Page: eGrants front office release 20181204
    Page: eGrants front office release 20190715
    Page: eGrants front office release 20190718
    Page: Grant management front office release 20200813
    Page: eGrants front office release 20170328
    Page: H2020 Front Office Release 20150703
    Page: eGrants front office release 20170323
    Page: H2020 Front Office Release 20151119
    Page: eGrants front office release 20191007
    Page: eGrants front office release 20170203
    Page: H2020 Front Office Release 20141205
    Page: H2020 Front Office Release 20160526
    Page: H2020 Front Office Release 20160406
    Page: H2020 Front Office Release 20140911
    Page: H2020 Front Office Release 20141202
    Page: eGrants front office release 20180622
    Page: H2020 Front Office Release 20160524
    Page: Grant management front office release 20200421
    Page: Grant Management Release 28.08.2013
    Page: eGrants front office release 20190503-GMS
    Page: eGrants front office release 20170810
    Page: eGrants front office release 20190301
    Page: eGrants front office release 20190423
    Page: H2020 Front Office Release 20161128*
    Page: H2020 Front Office Release 20151006
    Page: Grant management front office release 20200309
    Page: eGrants front office release 20180618
    Page: H2020 Front Office Release 20141217
    Page: H2020 Front Office Release 20141219
    Page: Grant Management Release 22.04.2013
    Page: H2020 Front Office Release 20150608
    Page: eGrants front office release 20180731
    Page: H2020 Front Office Release 20140924
    Page: H2020 Front Office Release 20160510
    Page: eGrants front office release 20170704
    Page: Grant management front office release 20200813 - GMS
    Page: eGrants front office release 20170706
    Page: eGrants front office release 20170824
    Page: eGrants front office release 20190410
    Page: Grant management front office release 20191203*
    Page: Grant Management Release 24.05.2013
    Page: H2020 Front Office Release 20160425
    Page: eGrants front office release 20181022
    Page: eGrants front office release 20170919
    Page: eGrants front office release 20171206
    Page: eGrants front office release 20190520
    Page: eGrants front office release 20171204
    Page: eGrants front office release 20170116
    Page: Grant management front office release 20200409*
    Page: eGrants front office release 20180717
    Page: eGrants front office release 20180212 - PPGMS 1.16
    Page: H2020 Front Office Release 20160415
    Page: eGrants front office release 20181009
    Page: H2020 Front Office Release 20140704
    Page: eGrants front office release 20180713
    Page: H2020 Front Office Release 20141114
    Page: H2020 Front Office Release 20140701
    Page: eGrants front office release 20181126
    Page: Grant management front office release 20200212
    Page: eGrants front office release 20190515
    Page: eGrants front office release 20170807
    Page: eGrants front office release 20170804*
    Page: eGrants front office release 20170925
    Page: eGrants front office release 20170804
    Page: eGrants front office release 20171219
    Page: H2020 Front Office Release 20150505
    Page: eGrants front office release 20190510
    Page: H2020 Front Office Release 20150624
    Page: H2020 Front Office Release 20161105*
    Page: H2020 Front Office Release 20150622
    Page: Grant Management Release 04.06.2013
    Page: eGrants front office release 20190110
    Page: H2020 Front Office Release 20160209
    Page: eGrants front office release 20180424
    Page: Grant Management Release 18.03.2013
    Page: eGrants front office release 20170619
    Page: H2020 Front Office Release 20141030*
    Page: Grant management front office release 20200629
    Page: H2020 Front Office Release 20150409
    Page: H2020 Front Office Release 20160317
    Page: eGrants front office release 20180530
    Page: H2020 Front Office Release 20141013
    Page: eGrants front office release 20180416
    Page: H2020 Front Office Release 20140722
    Page: H2020 Front Office Release 20141017
    Page: eGrants front office release 20170629
    Page: Grant Management Release 10.04.2013
    Page: Grant management front office release 20200515
    Page: H2020 Front Office Release 20150529
    Page: H2020 Front Office Release 20150114*
    Page: eGrants front office release 20170622
    Page: H2020 Front Office Release 20160223
    Page: eGrants front office release 20171010
    Page: H2020 Front Office Release 20141021
    Page: H2020 Front Office Release 20160229
    Page: H2020 Front Office Release 20160902
    Page: H2020 Front Office Release 20160225
    Page: eGrants front office release 20190328
    Page: H2020 Front Office Release 20150410
    Page: eGrants front office release 20190325
    Page: Grant management front office release 20200409
    Page: eGrants front office release 20170831
    Page: eGrants front office release 20171023
    Page: H2020 Front Office Release 20160212
    Page: H2020 Front Office Release 20140626
    Page: eGrants front office release 20161216
    Page: eGrants front office release 20170214*
    Page: H2020 Front Office Release 20160216
    Page: eGrants front office release 20190319
    Page: eGrants front office release 20190503*
    Page: eGrants front office release 20170601
    Page: eGrants front office release 20190314
    Page: H2020 Front Office Release 20150303
    Page: H2020 Front Office Release 20150423